Partidos Domingo

16 DE DICIEMBRE DEL 2018

CENTRAL 07:45 LATINAS VS ENIGMA FINAL 1a B FEM
CENTRAL 08:45 NIGGAS VS  AZTECAS GAM FINAL 1a A FEM
CENTRAL 09:45 MONARCH VS GUERRERAS FENIX FINAL 1a A FEM
CENTRAL 10:45 CELTICS VS VAQUEROS FINAL 1a B
CENTRAL 11:45 GOATS VS REDSUNS FINAL 1a B
CENTRAL 12:45 TROYANOS VS MAVERICKS FINAL 2a A
7 07:45 CARDENALES VS RENEGADOS FINAL 2a A
7 08:45 RAWIGA VS BUENAVISTA FINAL 2a A
7 09:45 LINCES VS COSTA CHICA FINAL 2a B
7 10:45 ZARAGOZA VS ALAS PRAC 2a A
7 11:45 CALIFORNIA VS SCORPIONS PRAC 1a ESP
7 12:45 UNO MAS VS LA PESTE NEGRA PRAC 3a
7 13:45
7 14:45
7 15:45
7 16:45
7 17:45
6 07:45 ESTRELLAS VS LINKERS B FINAL 2a FEM
6 08:45 GACELAS VS KITTYS FINAL 1a B FEM
6 09:45 SPEEDQUEEN VS LINKERS FINAL 1a A FEM
6 10:45 ULAMA VS BLACK LIGHTS FINCON 1a A FEM
6 11:45 PHOENIX VS CHICAGO FINAL 1a B FEM
6 12:45 BLAZERS VS QUEENS FINAL 1a A FEM
6 13:45
6 14:45
6 15:45
6 16:45
6 17:45
5 07:45 GOSSIPS VS BRUINS CONS 1a A FEM
5 08:45 MAGMA VS HORNETS CONS 1a B FEM
5 09:45 SALAMANDRAS VS CLOVERS CONS 1a B FEM
5 10:45 MIZTLY VS KILLERS FINAL 1a B FEM
5 11:45 BOSS VS ATLANTA CONS 1a B FEM
5 12:45 ALESHKA VS LYCANS CONS 1a B FEM
5 13:45
5 14:45
5 15:45
5 16:45
4 07:45
4 08:45 SANTA MARIA VS BLACK PANTHERS PRAC 1a B FEM
4 09:45 BUCANEROS VS ANALCO VETERANOS FINAL 2a B
4 10:45 AMIGOS VS VIEJOS LOBOS FINAL 2a B
4 11:45 LAS PALMAS VS HALCONES CONS 1a B
4 12:45  COMBINADO VS  PANTERAS PRAC VAR
4 13:45
4 14:45
4 15:45
4 16:45
16 DE DICIEMBRE DEL 2018
2 07:45 LYNX VS CIRCE PRAC 2a FEM
2 08:45 CHERRYS VS SPARKS PRAC 2a FEM
2 09:45 0WLS VS TIGRILLOS B CONS 2a A
2 10:45 KILLERS VS BOSTON PRAC 2a A
2 11:45 KERCHAKS VS MIGS PRAC 2a A
2 12:45 SAN JUAN VS CHARGERS PRAC 2a A
2 13:45
2 14:45
2 15:45
1 07:45
1 08:45 COMETAS VS JUNIORS PRAC 2a B
1 09:45 TECOS VS WARRIORS PRAC 3a
1 10:45 SMP VS REVOLUCIONARIOS PRAC 3a
1 11:45
1 12:45
1 13:45
1 14:45
1 15:45
ANEXO 07:45  OCEANIA VS IRISH PRAC 1a B
ANEXO 08:45 CHERRYS VS SPARKS PRAC 2a FEM
ANEXO 09:45 AMAZONAS VS FANTASTICAS PRAC 2a FEM
ANEXO 10:45 SECRES VS COSMOS PRAC FEM
ANEXO 11:45 LEONAS VS T REX PRAC 2a FEM
ANEXO 12:45 UNITEC VS CONDORES PRAC 2a B
ANEXO 13:45
ANEXO 14:45
ANEXO 15:45
ANEXO 16:45
ANEXO 17;45