Partidos Domingo

25   DE FEBRERO 2024

GIM 07:45 MEZCALEROS VS OCEANIA CAMP 1a A
GIM 08:45 ANGELES VS CARDENALES CAMP 1a A
GIM 09:45 LOS REYES VS GOODFELLAS CAMP 1a A
GIM 10:45 DADIVITAN VS LATINOS CAMP 1a A
GIM 11:45 COSTA VS SAN ANTONIO CAMP 1a A
GIM 12:45 CAVALIERS VS GOLDEN SKUL CAMP 1a A
7 07:45 LAS PALMAS VS CHARGERS CAMP 2a A
7 08:45 LOBOS VS CUERVOS CAMP 2aA
7 09:45 HEAT SCJN VS COMBINADO CAMP 1a B
7 10:45 RAFAGA VS MAVS CAMP 2a A
7 11:45 OCELOTL VS DUKE CAMP VAR
7 12:45 VALLE VS LAGARTOS CAMP 1a B
7 13:45 SOBREVIVIENTES VS HUARGOS CAMP 1a B
7 14:45
7 15:45
7 16:45
7 17:45
6 07:45 GOSSIPS VS KRAKEN PRAC FEM
6 08:45 MIZTLY VS BALAM CAMP 1a F
6 09:45 SECRES VS ELECTRICISTAS PRAC FEM
6 10:45 WINNIES VS MACUIL CAMP 1a F
6 11:45 LESIS VS LEONAS CAMP 1a F
6 12:45 CHICAGO VS SALAMANDRAS CAMP 1a F
6 13:45 KILLERS VS WOLVES CAMP 2a FEM
14:45
5 07:45 GACELAS VS BLACK LIGHTS CAMP 1a F
5 08:45 COSMOS VS MONARCAS PRAC 1a F
5 09:45 DUCKS VS LATINAS CAMP 1a F
5 10:45 LINKERS VS ATLANTA CAMP 1a F
5 11:45 MAMBAS VS ENIGMA CAMP 1a F
5 12:45 SPARKS VS CRISTAL CAMP 1a F
5 13;45
5 14:45
4 07:45 LINCES ZARCO VS TIGRILLOS CAMP 1a B
4 08:45 CLUB Z VS KERCHAKS CAMP 2a A
4 09:45 TROYANOS VS VIEJOS LOBOS CAMP 2a A
4 10:45 UNION ZARAGOZA VS TIBURONES CAMP 2a B
4 11:45 SAN JUAN VS ANALCO CAMP 2a A
4 12:45 PORTLAND VS PERRONIS CAMP 2a A
4 13:45 KILLERS VS LA UNION CAMP 2a A
4 13:45
3 07:45 GORILLAS VS GATOS K CAMP 2a B
3 08:45 AXOLOTLS VS COUGARS CAMP 2a FEM
3 09:45 BANDIDOS VS SAN LUCAS CAMP 2a B
3 10:45 SPARTANS VS AMIGOS BRAVOS CAMP 2a A
3 11:45 ETHERNALS VS BUCANEROS CAMP 2a B
3 12:45 ELITE VS ANALCO VET CAMP 2a B
3 13:45
2 07:45 JUNIORS VS PANTERAS B CAMP 2a B
2 08:45 CHAVORUCOS VS PHILADELPHIA CAMP 2a B
2 09:45 BARCO DE PAPEL VS NACOM CAMP 2a B
2 10:45 KRAKEN VS HIDALMEX CAMP 2a B
2 11:45 REALCOLICOS VS BUCKS CAMP 2a B
2 12:45 LINCES VS BUENAVISTA CAMP 2a B
2 13:45
1 07:45 LATINAS 74 VS ESTRELLAS CAMP 2a FEM
1 08:45 UNION OHANA VS OAKLAND CAMP 2a FEM
1 09:45 BLACK PANTHERS VS VENDETTA CAMP 2a FEM
1 10:45 KITTYS VS VALKIRIAS CAMP 2a FEM
1 11:45 RAFAGA VS ANTHEIA CAMP 2a FEM
1 12:45 MAMBAS NEGRAS VS BICHOTAS CAMP 2a FEM
1 13:45
1 14:45
1 15:45
25-feb-24